About Us SCHOOL STAFF LIST
School Bulding
S.No Name Designation Date of Birth Date of Appointment Trained/Untrained Probation/Confirmed Adhoc/Part Time
1 Mr. Sudhir Mishra Principal 18/02/1967 26/06/2013 B.ed.    
2 Haribhan Singh Vice-Principal 25/6/1958 1/7/2003 B.ed.    
3 B.S.Pal Coordinator 9/10/1957 6/7/2013 B.ed.    
4 Arun Singh PGT 1/11/1974 1/4/2010 B.ed.    
5 Santosh Pandey PGT 2/10/1968 1/8/2011 B.ed.    
6 N.K. Soni PGT 7/6/1965 1/4/2011 B.ed.    
7 P.K Sharma PGT 25/08/1986 1/7/2013 B.ed.    
8 M.S. Bhadouria PGT 1/2/1972 1/4/2007 B.ed.    
9 Smt. Sammi Singh PGT 14/07/1980 1/7/2012 B.ed.    
10 Shiv Kumar Saxena PGT 19/06/1950 1/4/2013 B.ed.    
11 Amit Singh PGT 15/10/1986 5/7/2013 M.P.ed.    
12 Manoj Mishra PGT 1/2/1978 23/06/2013 B.ed.    
13 Tejendra Singh Kushvrah PGT 4/9/1980 4/7/2013 B.ed.    
14 Vandana Raj PGT 23/03/1984 1/8/2011 --    
15 Narendra Singh PGT 15/06/1970 1/7/2012 B.ed.    
16 Sanjay Bansal PGT 8/6/1986 1/8/2011 B.ed.    
17 D.M. Mishra PGT 15/12/1966 1/7/2009 B.ed.    
18 Dinesh Singh PGT 16/02/1969 1/4/2005      
19 P.K. Dubey PGT 26/1/1964 1/4/2010 B.ed.    
20 Anilt Yadav TGT 10/1/1984 12/7/2013      
21 Suresh Chauhan TGT 20/1/1976 1/7/2011 B.ed.    
22 Anuj Singh Bhadouria TGT 30/12/1965 1/8/2011 B.ed.    
23 Miss Swati Mishra TGT 20/03/1988 1/7/2013 B.ed.    
24 Anjali Sharma TGT 14/8/1997 1/7/2005 B.ed.    
25 B.P. Singh TGT 31/12/1962 1/7/2005 B.ed.    
26 Satya Prakash Tiwari TGT 1/3/1968 2/7/2005 D.ed.    
27 Prabal Pratap TGT 10/1/1963 1/7/2005 B.ed.    
28 Smt. Poonam Saraswat TGT 30/6/1986 1/7/2012 B.ed.    
29 Miss Shikha Chauhan TGT 26/06/1987 1/7/2011 B.ed.    
30 A.S. Rathore TGT 19/5/1966 1/4/2010 B.ed.    
31 Miss Poonam Sharma TGT 11/7/1989 1/7/2011 B.ed.    
32 Miss Rama Jain TGT 21/11/82 1/8/2012 B.ed.    
33 Sujeet Tripathi TGT 8/3/1986 1/4/2010 B.ed.    
34 Manish Shukla TGT 30/1/1987 1/7/2012 B.ed.    
35 Santosh Shrivastava TGT 12/4/1965 1/7/2012 B.ed.    
36 Priyesh Sharma TGT 9/2/1979 1/7/2012 B.ed.    
37 S.M.S. Chauhan TGT 15/07/1962 1/4/2005 B.ed.    
38 Miss. Kavita Yadav TGT 12/10/1991 4/7/2013      
39 Smt. Nirmesh Dtibey TGT 2/7/1977 1/8/2011 B.ed.    
40 Miss.Deepika Yadav PRT 3/1/1993 1/8/2011 D.ed.    
41 Smt. Anita Jain PRT 3/1/1969 1/8/2011 D.ed.    
42 Smt. Bindu Nair PRT 28/12/78 1/4/2010 D.ed.    
43 Beena Dixit PRT 4/6/1988 1/7/2012 D.ed.    
45 Miss Manoj Bhadouria PRT 10/7/1987 1/8/2011 D.ed.    
46 Miss Priya Porwal PRT 20/12/90 1/7/2012 D.ed.    
47 R.D. Sharma PRT 20/10/58 1/7/2005 D.ed    
48 Miss.Subhadra Rajawat PRT 16/03/1992 1/7/2013      
49 Miss. Ritu Bhadoriya PRT 1/6/1991 24/07/2013      
50 Miss Sakshi Gupta PRT 16/12/1987 1/7/2012 D.ed.    
51 Richa Bhatanagar PRT 22/02/1989 1/8/2011 D.ed.    
52 PRIYANKA SHARMA PRT 27/8/1986 1/7/2312 D.ed.    
53 Shivkumar Mishra PRT 1/1/1975 1/7/2012 D.ed.    
54 ADITYA SINGH BHADOURIA PRT 16/10/1989 1/7/2012 D.ed.    
55 RAMVEER SINGH BHADOURIA PRT 2/10/1989 1/7/2012 D.ed.    
56 B.S.JADOUN PRT 4/10/1957 1/8/2011 D.ed.    
57 POOJA SHARMA PRT 1/6/1992 1/7/2012 D.ed.    
58 Dileep Tripathi PRT 1/1/1963 1/7/2011 D.ed.    
59 Aruna Moris PRT 16/2/1984 1/8/2011 B.ed.    
60 Anshu Bhavri PRT 8/1/1980 1/7/2012      
61 Anshu Yadav PRT 3/2/1993 4/7/2013      
62 Jyoti Gupta PRT 17/01/1987 1/8/2012 D.ed.    
63 Vandana Saxena PRT 26/11/1988 4/7/2013      
64 Ramnivas Sharma PRT 20/04/1965 1/7/2011      
65 Pradeep Kumar PRT 1/9/1985 9/4/2013      
66 Neeraj Dubey PRT 15/03/1974 1/7/2011      
67 Miss Lovely Yadav U.D.C. 12/9/1988 1/7/2011      
68 Gopal Singh Bhadoriya L.D.C. 6/12/1989 23/12/2011      
69 Rani Sengar L.D.C. 1/7/1984 41/7/2012      
70 Shashikapoor Goyal Computer Operator 1/1/1983 1/7/2011      
71 P.K. Tiwari Lab. Atte. 6/12/1958 1/7/2011      
72 Mansingh Yadav Lab. Atte. 14/08/1974 1/7/2011      
73 Savitri Bai peon 6/3/1958 1/7/2011      
74 Sheela Bai peon 12/3/1969 1/9/2011      
75 Shyam Sundar peon 2/11/1971 1/9/2011